DRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE

DRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE score

DRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE

Download DRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE APK free for Android. DRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE — action game from BANDAI NAMCO in the setting of the cult of the universe of the manga/anime. The mechanics of the game can

⬇️ 994K+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹79–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

DRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE — action game from BANDAI NAMCO in the setting of the cult of the universe of the manga/anime. The mechanics of the game can be described as a mixture of “three in a row” and “bubble shooting”. Gamers will take part in magical battles between characters (familiar and not quite). You need to choose the right combo (color balls on the playing field affect the force of impact, the impact on the enemy, and so on) otherwise the duel will quickly grow into a beating of the protagonist. So you should carefully approach the task and do not underestimate the enemy you have inherited.

UpdatedApril 23, 2026
Latest Versionv6.0.5
GenreAction
DeveloperBANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc.
OS VersionAndroid 4.0.3+
Package namecom.bandainamcogames.dbzdokkanww
Get it On Google Play
4.65/5 (17 votes)
Join the trend and enjoy the many surprises of Yono Arcade.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Arknights: EndfieldDRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE score

Arknights: Endfield

⬇️1.48M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Arknights: Endfield APK Download v1.2.5 free

Download
2Fading Earth: Plot Of LandDRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE score

Fading Earth: Plot Of Land

⬇️1.91M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Fading Earth: Plot of land v2.1.40 MOD APK (Weak Enemy, Speed ​​Battle Multipler) Download

Download
3Crunchyroll: Patch QuestDRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE score

Crunchyroll: Patch Quest

⬇️1.4M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Crunchyroll: Patch Quest v5.1 MOD APK (Unlocked) Download

Download
4Spin SoccerDRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE score

Spin Soccer

⬇️1.24M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Spin Soccer - Unblocked Games

Download
5Swim OutDRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE score

Swim Out

⬇️1.77M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Swim Out APK Download v1.4.8 free

Download
6Xtreme Drift 2DRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE score

Xtreme Drift 2

⬇️1.09M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Xtreme Drift 2 v3.4 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
DRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE
DRAGON BALL Z DOKKAN BATTLE
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download